2197002 – 1354395 – 1371788 – 1450788 – 1459988 – 1493670 – 1503113 – 1545982 – 1774651 – 1859654 – 503113 – 545982 – Belt tensioner

2197002 – 1354395 – 1371788 – 1450788 – 1459988 – 1493670 – 1503113 – 1545982 – 1774651 – 1859654 – 503113 – 545982 – Belt tensioner
06.01.2022
121

2197002 – 1354395 – 1371788 – 1450788 – 1459988 – 1493670 – 1503113 – 1545982 – 1774651 – 1859654 – 503113 – 545982 – Belt tensioner

BrandOEMOEM
Scania13543951354395
Scania13717881371788
Scania14507881450788
Scania14599881459988
Scania14936701493670
Scania15031131503113
Scania15459821545982
Scania17746511774651
Scania18596541859654
Scania21970022197002
Scania503113503113
Scania545982545982
ZGZG.00911-0008ZG009110008

Decatra No : D604.04.003

Weight : 1,3 kg

Vehicles
Scania 4-Series
Scania Bus 4-/F-/K-/N-Series
Volvo Construction/Penta
Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?