WVA29331 – 29331 – WVA 29331 – 2271804 – K007243 – Brake Pad

WVA29331 – 29331 – WVA 29331 – 2271804 – K007243 – Brake Pad
01.02.2022
168

WVA29331 – 29331 – WVA 29331 – 2271804 – K007243 – Brake Pad

BrandOEM
Knorr-Bremse AGII180220062
Knorr-Bremse AGII183750062
Knorr-Bremse AGII319880062
Knorr-Bremse AGII329400062
Knorr-Bremse AGII339760062
Knorr-Bremse AGII349020062
Knorr-Bremse AGII349390062
Knorr-Bremse AGII349410062
Knorr-Bremse AGII349450062
Knorr-Bremse AGII349470062
Knorr-Bremse AGII376320062
Knorr-Bremse AGK001104
Knorr-Bremse AGK007243
Knorr-Bremse AGK07018K50
Knorr-Bremse AGK071018K50
Knorr-Bremse AGSSB70001
Knorr-Bremse AGSSB70003
MERITORMDP3087K
SCANIA1390428
SCANIA1521979
SCANIA1527633
SCANIA1734529
SCANIA185608
SCANIA1856108
SCANIA1890861
SCANIA2271804
SCANIA2325212

Spesifications ;

AxleFront Axle
Rear Axle
Brake SystemKnorr SN7 HP
usage number29331
29331 300 1 4
8323D1203
Width [mm]247.3
Height [mm]109.5
Thickness [mm]30
Packaging length [cm]25,08
Packaging width [cm]29.2
Packaging height [cm]7,2
Packing Unit1
Quantity per Packing Unit1
WVA29331 - 29331 - WVA 29331 - 2271804 - K007243

WVA29331 – 29331 – WVA 29331 – 2271804 – K007243

Vehicles
Knorr-Bremse AG
SB7 / SN7, –
SCANIA
4 – series, 05/95 –
P,G,R,T – series, 01/03 –
Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?