1897333 – 1354568 – 1361413 – Track rod

1897333 – 1354568 – 1361413 – Track rod
27.10.2020
156
BrandOEMOEM
Scania18973331897333
Scania13614131361413
Scania20402542040254
Scania21461052146105
Scania25841822584182
Scania13956141395614
Scania17340191734019
Scania13545681354568
Our product numbered 1897333 is the Track rod suitable for Scania trucks.This product Track rod used on the Track Rod of Axles.Its exactly replaces with Scania’s original equipment manufacturer in below table.
Decatra No :D101.04.003
Description :Track rod replaces Scania 2146105
Brands :Scania
Cross Ref :
Weight :17,92 kg
Category :Axles
Sub Category :Track Rod
Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?