2064855 – 10571297 – 10571437 – 1421628 – 1571437 – 571437 – Servo Pump

2064855 – 10571297 – 10571437 – 1421628 – 1571437 – 571437 – Servo Pump
25.10.2021
16

2064855 – 10571297 – 10571437 – 1421628 – 1571437 – 571437 – Servo Pump

BrandOEMOEM
Scania1057129710571297
Scania1057143010571430
Scania1057143710571437
Scania13326531332653
Scania14216281421628
Scania14577111457711
Scania15712971571297
Scania15714371571437
Scania20648552064855
Scania571297571297
Scania571437571437
ZGZG.40565-0008ZG.40565-0008

Decatra No : D805.04.021

Weight : 2,8 kg

Vehicles
Scania 4-Series
Scania Bus 4-/F-/K-/N-Series
Scania L-/P-/G-/R-/S-Series
Scania P-/G-/R-/T-Series
Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?