1369060 – 1394974 – 1412072 – 1424494 – 1434630 – 1469118 – Oil dipstick

1369060 – 1394974 – 1412072 – 1424494 – 1434630 – 1469118 – Oil dipstick
09.07.2021
10

1369060 – 1394974 – 1412072 – 1424494 – 1434630 – 1469118 – Oil dipstick

BrandOEMOEM
Scania13690601369060
Scania13949741394974
Scania14120721412072
Scania14244941424494
Scania14346301434630
Scania14691181469118
Scania15159851515985
ZGZG.01684-0008ZG016840008

Decatra No : D971.04.004

Weight : 0,10 kg

Vehicles
Scania 4-Series
Scania P-/G-/R-/T-Series
Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?