571364 – 7677955106 – 10571028 – 255028 – Servo pump

571364 – 7677955106 – 10571028 – 255028 – Servo pump
25.10.2021
23

571364 – 7677955106 – 10571028 – 255028 – Servo pump

BrandOEMOEM
Scania1057102810571028
Scania1057136410571364
Scania15713641571364
Scania255028255028
Scania571028571028
Scania571364571364

Decatra No : D805.04.020

Weight : 7,5 kg

Vehicles
Scania 2-/3-Series
Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?