2197005 – 512181 – 1512181 – 1753498 – Belt tensioner

2197005 – 512181 – 1512181 – 1753498 – Belt tensioner
23.02.2022
51

2197005 – 512181 – 1512181 – 1753498 – Belt tensioner

BrandOEMOEM
Scania15121811512181
Scania15127501512750
Scania17534981753498
Scania17746501774650
Scania17746541774654
Scania18596571859657
Scania21970052197005
Scania512181512181
ZGZG.00914-0008ZG009140008

Decatra No : D604.04.007

Weight : 1,35 kg

Vehicles
Scania 4-Series
Scania Bus 4-/F-/K-/N-Series
Scania P-/G-/R-/T-Series
Volvo Construction/Penta
Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?