1921972 – 1906590 – 1801745 – 1782203 – 1779609 – 1469287 – 1449287 – Gearbox mounting, reinforced

1921972 – 1906590 – 1801745 – 1782203 – 1779609 – 1469287 – 1449287 – Gearbox mounting, reinforced
13.05.2022
19

1921972 – 1906590 – 1801745 – 1782203 – 1779609 – 1469287 – 1449287 – Gearbox mounting, reinforced

BrandOEM
Scania1449287
Scania1469287
Scania1779609
Scania1782203
Scania1801745
Scania1906590
Scania1921972

Decatra No : D728.04.002

Weight : 8 kg

Vehicles
Scania 4-Series
Scania Bus 4-/F-/K-/N-Series
Scania P-/G-/R-/T-Series
Data
Bore Ø [mm]15
Length [mm]270
Thread Measurement 1M14 x 2
Thread Measurement 2M16 x 2
Width [mm]180
Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?