7421017710 – 8694974538 – 7420701199 – 7420902690 – 2043450 – 20701199 – Servo Pump

7421017710 – 8694974538 – 7420701199 – 7420902690 – 2043450 – 20701199 – Servo Pump
23.11.2022
336

7421017710 – 8694974538 – 7420701199 – 7420902690 – 2043450 – 20701199 – Servo Pump

BrandOEMOEM
Renault74 20 701 1997420701199
Renault74 20 902 6907420902690
Renault74 21 017 7107421017710
Volvo2045345020453450
Volvo2070119920701199
Volvo2071902020719020
Volvo2082453520824535
Volvo2090269020902690
Volvo2090269620902696
Volvo2101771021017710
Volvo2102047321020473
Volvo7037703070377030
ZGZG.40568-0008ZG405680008

Decatra No :  D805.06.001

Weight : 6,6 kg

Vehicles
Renault Trucks
Volvo Bus 9/11/12/13 (D/DH engine)
Volvo FH/FM/FMX/NH 9/10/11/12/13/16

 

Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?