21368390 – 20720870 – 20522525 – 20493971 – 7420522525 – 7420720870 – Oil Sump

21368390 – 20720870 – 20522525 – 20493971 – 7420522525 – 7420720870 – Oil Sump
30.05.2024
23

21368390 – 20720870 – 20522525 – 20493971 – 7420522525 – 7420720870 – Oil Sump

BrandOEMOEM
Renault74 20 720 8707420720870
Renault74 21 368 3907421368390
Volvo2049397120493971
Volvo2052252320522523
Volvo2052252520522525
Volvo2072087020720870
Volvo2136839021368390

Decatra No : D971.06.002

Weight : 12,25 kg

Vehicles
Renault C-Serie
Renault K-Serie
Renault T-Serie
Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?