2132266 – 2410086 – 1453967 – 1856995 – 2052003 – 2386724 – Fan with clutch

2132266 – 2410086 – 1453967 – 1856995 – 2052003 – 2386724 – Fan with clutch

2132266 – 2410086 – 1453967 – 1856995 – 2052003 – 2386724 – Fan with clutch

BrandOEMOEM
Scania14539671453967
Scania18569951856995
Scania20520032052003
Scania21322662132266
Scania23867242386724
Scania24100862410086
ZGZG.00392-0008ZG003920008

Decatra No : D603.04.002

Weight : 11,75 kg

replaces Hella: 8MV 376 734-321

Vehicles
Scania P-/G-/R-/T-Series
Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?