1511775 – 2401668 – 8MA376705461 – 1370707 – 1385966 – 1421090 – 1482688 – 1492421 – 1765735 – 1855164 – 1894478 – Expansion tank

1511775 –  2401668 – 8MA376705461 – 1370707 – 1385966 – 1421090 – 1482688 – 1492421 – 1765735 – 1855164 – 1894478 – Expansion tank
16.03.2022
116

1511775 – 2401668 – 8MA376705461 – 1370707 – 1385966 – 1421090 – 1482688 – 1492421 – 1765735 – 1855164 – 1894478 – Expansion tank

BrandOEMOEM
Scania13707071370707
Scania13859661385966
Scania14210901421090
Scania14826881482688
Scania14924211492421
Scania15117751511775
Scania17657351765735
Scania18551641855164
Scania18944781894478
Scania24016682401668
ZGZG.00346-0008ZG003460008

Decatra No : D610.04.001

Weight : 2,5 kg

Vehicles
Scania 4-Series
Scania P-/G-/R-/T-Series
Models
CP, CR, CT
PDE, HPI
Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?