1112834 – 72661 – 1112834 – 1789562 – 2009820 – 278738 – 394182 – Slack adjuster, automatic, right

1112834 – 72661 – 1112834 – 1789562 – 2009820 – 278738 – 394182 – Slack adjuster, automatic, right
25.10.2021
28

1112834 – 72661 – 1112834 – 1789562 – 2009820 – 278738 – 394182 – Slack adjuster, automatic, right

BrandOEMOEM
Neoplan0702.656.000702.656.00
Scania11128341112834
Scania17895621789562
Scania20098202009820
Scania278738278738
Scania394182394182
ZGZG.50747-0008ZG507470008

Decatra No : D324.04.003

Weight : 3,15 kg

Vehicles
Scania 2-/3-Series
Scania 4-Series
Scania Bus 3-Series
Scania Bus 4-/F-/K-/N-Series
Scania P-/G-/R-/T-Series
Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?