1457709 – 542001010 – 10571432 – 1324223 – 1421273 – 1571435 – Servo Pump

1457709 – 542001010 – 10571432 – 1324223 – 1421273 – 1571435 – Servo Pump
25.10.2021
14

1457709 – 542001010 – 10571432 – 1324223 – 1421273 – 1571435 – Servo Pump

BrandOEMOEM
Scania1057143210571432
Scania1057143510571435
Scania13242231324223
Scania14212731421273
Scania14577091457709
Scania15713961571396
Scania15714321571432
Scania15714351571435
Scania571396571396
Scania571432571432
Scania571435571435

Decatra No : D805.04.022

Weight :  2,85 kg

Vehicles
Scania 2-/3-Series
Scania 4-Series
Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?