1131741 – 1699400 – 1696900 – 6882151 – 6889483 – Ball joint, left hand thread

1131741 – 1699400 – 1696900 – 6882151 – 6889483 – Ball joint, left hand thread
28.10.2021
20

1131741 – 1699400 – 1696900 – 6882151 – 6889483 – Ball joint, left hand thread

BrandOEM
Volvo1131741
Volvo1696900
Volvo1699400
Volvo6882151
Volvo6889483

Decatra No : D809.03.015

Weight : 3,51 kg

Vehicles
Volvo Bus B 10/12 (TD/THD engine)
Volvo Bus B 5/6/7/8
Volvo F/FL 6 (-2000), F/FL/FM 7, FLC
Volvo F/FL/N/NL 10/12/16
Volvo FH/FM/FMX/NH 9/10/11/12/13/16
Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?