3192696 – 20835246 – 8172824 – 85013339 – 2055387 – – 20535588 – KG28019.4.2 – Clutch Cylinder

3192696 – 20835246 – 8172824 – 85013339 – 2055387 – – 20535588 – KG28019.4.2 – Clutch Cylinder
24.06.2022
197

3192696 – 20835246 – 8172824 – 85013339 – 2055387 – – 20535588 – KG28019.4.2 – Clutch Cylinder

3192696 – 20835246 – 8172824 – 85013339 – 2055387 – – 20535588 – KG28019.4.2

BrandOEM
Volvo205535588
Volvo20553587
Volvo20835246
Volvo3192696
Volvo8172824
Volvo85013339
FTEKG28019.4.2

Decatra No : D502.03.001

Weight : 0,6 kg

Vehicles
Volvo FH/FM/FMX/NH 9/10/11/12/13/16
Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?