20702520 – 8130171 – 20589651 – 20573505 – 20488239 – 20464249 – Oil Sump, plastic

20702520 – 8130171 – 20589651 – 20573505 – 20488239 – 20464249 – Oil Sump, plastic
08.09.2022
33

20702520 – 8130171 – 20589651 – 20573505 – 20488239 – 20464249 – Oil Sump, plastic

BrandOEM
Volvo20464249
Volvo20488239
Volvo20573505
Volvo20589651
Volvo20702520
Volvo8130171
ZGZG.01798-0008

Decatra No : D971.03.001

Weight : 9,1 kg

Vehicles
Volvo FH/FM/FMX/NH 9/10/11/12/13/16
Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?