1675945 – 1545261 – 1698616 – 1698620 – 1699786 – 1699790 – Water pump

1675945 – 1545261 – 1698616 – 1698620 – 1699786 – 1699790 – Water pump
16.05.2022
247

1675945 – 1545261 – 1698616 – 1698620 – 1699786 – 1699790 – Water pump

BrandOEM
Volvo1545261
Volvo1675945
Volvo1698616
Volvo1698620
Volvo1699786
Volvo1699790
Volvo20431484
Volvo3184802
Volvo3803537
Volvo422791
Volvo468250
Volvo468937
Volvo470232
Volvo478405
Volvo478845
Volvo479164
Volvo479931
Volvo5002225
Volvo5002764
Volvo5003351
Volvo8112219
Volvo8112520
Volvo8112523
Volvo8112683
Volvo8113157
Volvo8113431
Volvo8121802
Volvo8149937
ZGZG.00714-0008

Decatra No : D607.03.004

Weight : 13,5 kg

Vehicles
Volvo Bus B 10/12 (TD/THD engine)
Volvo Construction/Penta
Volvo F/FL/N/NL 10/12/16
Volvo FH/FM/FMX/NH 9/10/11/12/13/16
Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?