1385251 – 1369411 – 1409918 – Track rod

1385251 – 1369411 – 1409918 – Track rod
27.10.2020
258
BrandOEMOEM
Scania21250902125090
Scania21618832161883
Scania13694111369411
Scania21139032113903
Scania18973351897335
Scania17376831737683
Scania17238951723895
Scania15010301501030
Scania14099181409918
Scania13852511385251
Scania13791681379168
Scania13491221349122
Scania25842632584263
Our product numbered 1385251 is the Track rod suitable for Scania trucks.This product Track rod used on the Track Rod of Axles.Its exactly replaces with Scania’s original equipment manufacturer in below table.
Decatra No :D101.04.002
Description :Track rod replaces Scania 2161883
Brands :Scania
Cross Ref :
Weight :15,04 kg
Category :Axles
Sub Category :Track Rod
Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?