1131742 – 1696901 – 1699401 – 6882152 – 6889484 – Ball joint, right hand thread

1131742 – 1696901 – 1699401 – 6882152 – 6889484 – Ball joint, right hand thread
28.10.2021
24

1131742 – 1696901 – 1699401 – 6882152 – 6889484 – Ball joint, right hand thread

BrandOEM
Volvo1131742
Volvo1696901
Volvo1699401
Volvo6882152
Volvo6889484

Decatra No : D809.03.014

Weight : 3,5 kg

Vehicles
Volvo Bus B 10/12 (TD/THD engine)
Volvo Bus B 5/6/7/8
Volvo F/FL 6 (-2000), F/FL/FM 7, FLC
Volvo F/FL/N/NL 10/12/16
Volvo FH/FM/FMX/NH 9/10/11/12/13/16
Visitor Comments

No comment yet. You can make the first comment via the form below.

Whatsapp
Decatra
Decatra
Hey there, how can I help you?